- Home
- Hill's Science Diet
Hill's Science Diet
Showing 1–48 of 62 resultsSorted by latest
Hill's Science Diet Adult Urinary Hairball Control Chicken Cat Food Pouches 12 x 85g
$34.00 — available on autoship from $30.60 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Healthy Mobility Chicken & Brown Rice Recipe Dry Dog Food 12kg
$202.00 — available on autoship from $181.80 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Indoor Chicken Recipe Dry Cat Food 1.58kg
$47.00 — available on autoship from $42.30 / weekHill's Science Diet Kitten Ocean Fish Pouches Wet Cat Food 12 x 85g
$34.50 — available on autoship from $31.05 / weekHill's Science Diet Kitten Chicken Wet Cat Food 12 x 85g pouches
$34.50 — available on autoship from $31.05 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Chicken Cat Food 12 x 85g pouches
$34.50 — available on autoship from $31.05 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 1-6 Savory Stew Chicken & Vegetables Canned Wet Dog Food 363g
$6.60 — available on autoship from $5.94 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 1-6 Savory Stew Beef & Vegetables Canned Wet Dog Food 363g
$6.60 — available on autoship from $5.94 / weekHill’s Science Diet Kitten Variety 12 Pack Wet Cat Food Pouches 12 x 85g
$36.64 — available on autoship from $32.98 / weekHill's Science Diet Puppy Small & Mini Chicken & Brown Rice Recipe Dry Dog Food 1.5kg
$41.99 — available on autoship from $37.79 / weekHill’s Science Diet Adult Poultry Variety Pack Pouch Wet Cat Food 12x85g
$34.00 — available on autoship from $30.60 / weekHills Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Vitality Dry Cat Food
$41.88 – $75.01Price range: $41.88 through $75.01 — available on autoship from $37.69 – $67.51Price range: $37.69 through $67.51 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Small & Mini with Chicken Canned Wet Dog Food 200g
$5.51 — available on autoship from $4.96 / weekHills Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Small & Mini Dry Dog Food 1.5kg
$39.01 — available on autoship from $35.11 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Vitality Small & Mini Dry Dog Food 1.58kg
$44.43 — available on autoship from $39.99 / weekHill's Science Diet Sensitive Stomach & Skin Small & Mini with Turkey Canned Wet Dog Food 200g
$5.51 — available on autoship from $4.96 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Sensitive Stomach & Skin with Chicken Canned Wet Dog Food 370g
$6.51 — available on autoship from $5.86 / weekHill's Science Diet Sensitive Stomach & Skin Adult Large Breed Dry Dog Food 13.6kg
$203.15 — available on autoship from $182.84 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Sensitive Stomach & Skin Small & Mini Dry Dog Food
$45.49 – $115.50Price range: $45.49 through $115.50 — available on autoship from $40.94 – $103.95Price range: $40.94 through $103.95 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Small & Mini Dry Dog Food 1.81kg
$46.79 — available on autoship from $42.11 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Small Bites Chicken & Barley Recipe Dry Dog Food
$46.96 – $112.95Price range: $46.96 through $112.95 — available on autoship from $42.26 – $101.66Price range: $42.26 through $101.66 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Urinary Hairball Control Dry Cat Food
$50.08 – $82.55Price range: $50.08 through $82.55 — available on autoship from $45.07 – $74.30Price range: $45.07 through $74.30 / weekHill’s Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Large Breed + Joint Support Dry Dog Food 11.3kg
$196.32 — available on autoship from $176.69 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Large Breed Dry Dog Food 11.34kg
$182.56 — available on autoship from $164.30 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Canned Wet Dog Food 363g
$6.51 — available on autoship from $5.86 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Dry Dog Food
$46.82 – $185.88Price range: $46.82 through $185.88 — available on autoship from $42.14 – $167.29Price range: $42.14 through $167.29 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Chicken Cat Food Pouches 12x85g
$32.02 — available on autoship from $28.82 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight Dry Cat Food
$41.73 – $155.45Price range: $41.73 through $155.45 — available on autoship from $37.56 – $139.91Price range: $37.56 through $139.91 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Small Bites Senior Dry Dog Food 2kg
$45.02 — available on autoship from $40.52 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 6+ Large Breed Senior Dry Dog Food 12kg
$166.26 — available on autoship from $149.63 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Dry Dog Food
$61.81 – $168.13Price range: $61.81 through $168.13 — available on autoship from $55.63 – $151.32Price range: $55.63 through $151.32 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Small & Mini Dry Dog Food 1.5kg
$39.06 — available on autoship from $35.15 / weekHill’s Science Diet Adult Sensitive Skin & Stomach Variety Pack Cat Food Pouches 12 Pack
$31.02 — available on autoship from $27.92 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Indoor Dry Cat Food
$53.19 – $88.51Price range: $53.19 through $88.51 — available on autoship from $47.87 – $79.66Price range: $47.87 through $79.66 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Ocean Fish Pouches Cat Food 85g x 12
$32.07 — available on autoship from $28.86 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Chicken Wet Cat Food pouches 85g x 12
$32.07 — available on autoship from $28.86 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Senior Dry Cat Food
$44.18 – $123.65Price range: $44.18 through $123.65 — available on autoship from $39.76 – $111.29Price range: $39.76 through $111.29 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Oral Care Small & Mini Dry Dog Food
$45.76 – $107.43Price range: $45.76 through $107.43 — available on autoship from $41.18 – $96.69Price range: $41.18 through $96.69 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Perfect Weight + Joint Support Dry Dog Food
$117.44 – $198.53Price range: $117.44 through $198.53 — available on autoship from $105.70 – $178.68Price range: $105.70 through $178.68 / weekHill's Science Diet Kitten Dry Cat Food
$39.88 – $158.81Price range: $39.88 through $158.81 — available on autoship from $35.89 – $142.93Price range: $35.89 through $142.93 / weekHill's Science Diet Puppy Small Bites Dry Dog Food 2kg
$43.19 — available on autoship from $38.87 / weekHill's Science Diet Puppy Dry Dog Food
$54.77 – $158.81Price range: $54.77 through $158.81 — available on autoship from $49.29 – $142.93Price range: $49.29 through $142.93 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Dry Cat Food
$53.19 – $175.45Price range: $53.19 through $175.45 — available on autoship from $47.87 – $157.91Price range: $47.87 through $157.91 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Healthy Mobility Large Breed Dry Dog Food 12kg
$182.56 — available on autoship from $164.30 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Sensitive Stomach & Skin Dry Cat Food
$50.08 – $155.45Price range: $50.08 through $155.45 — available on autoship from $45.07 – $139.91Price range: $45.07 through $139.91 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult Healthy Cuisine Chicken & Rice Medley Canned Wet Cat Food 79g
$2.98 — available on autoship from $2.68 / weekHill's Science Diet Adult 7+ Savory Stew Beef & Vegetables Canned Wet Dog Food 363g
$6.53 — available on autoship from $5.88 / weekHill’s Science Diet is trusted by vets and loved by pets. Each recipe is developed by veterinarians and nutritionists to support your pet’s health at every life stage. Whether you have a growing kitten, an active adult, or a senior dog with changing needs, Hill’s offers targeted, science-led nutrition that helps them thrive. Made with natural, great-tasting ingredients and high-quality protein, it’s premium wellness in every bowl.

Free Shipping*
When you spend over $89 (orders over 4kg and rural have shipping costs)

Auto Re-Order
Never run out again

Discounted Pet Medicine
With our vet, Dr Becs

Stripe Secure Payments
Easy & secure transactions, AfterPay and POLiPay
Why shop online with us?

Discounted Pet Meds
Vetpost offers an easy & affordable pet pharmacy for a happier, healthier pet.

New Zealand Owned & Operated since 2014
Guaranteed quality and service with Vetpost, our vet Dr Rebecca Walker is always here to help.

Shop Online, Anytime.
Our products, services & specials are all at your fingertips. Buy online, delivered straight to your door.






























































